Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
1 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Errol Elumir
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began:
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
Debs & Errol (DJ Particle)
Members:
Errol Elumir (vocals and lyrics) (Stavro Arrgolus)
From Toronto, Errol likes to write songs that are geeky. Some of them are love songs to his wife, who doesn't understand the references. Others are just songs only he understands. He's used to that, he grew up a geek. :D (Errol Elumir)

Photos:

Messages about the artist: "Errol Elumir"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
RadEditor - HTML WYSIWYG Editor. MS Word-like content editing experience thanks to a rich set of formatting tools, dropdowns, dialogs, system modules and built-in spell-check.
RadEditor's components - toolbar, content area, modes and modules
   
Toolbar's wrapper  
Content area wrapper
RadEditor's bottom area: Design, Html and Preview modes, Statistics module and resize handle.
It contains RadEditor's Modes/views (HTML, Design and Preview), Statistics and Resizer
Editor Mode buttonsStatistics moduleEditor resizer
 
 
RadEditor's Modules - special tools used to provide extra information such as Tag Inspector, Real Time HTML Viewer, Tag Properties and other.
   
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2019 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.