Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
0 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Anthony "A-Log" LoGatto
Contact: E-Mail (A-Log) 
Date Born/Group Began: May 8, 1985 (A-Log) 
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
A-Log (A-Log)
Anthony LoGatto (A-Log)
Members:
Art Paul Schlosser (Song Writer) (artpaul)

Played on 178 shows:
09-14-19, #AOTA-19091411-29-13, #MMDT20_13-48
09-07-19, #AOTA-19090711-23-13, #AOTA-131123
08-31-19, #AOTA-19083111-02-13, #AOTA-131102
08-24-19, #AOTA-19082409-12-13, #ISGD-13-37
07-13-19, #AOTA-19071308-09-13, #MMDT20_13-32
04-20-19, #AOTA-19042007-20-13, #AOTA-130720
01-19-19, #AOTA-19011907-17-13, #ISGD-13-29
12-29-18, #AOTA-18122907-13-13, #AOTA-130713
12-15-18, #AOTA-18121507-11-13, #ISGD-13-28
10-20-18, #AOTA-18102007-09-13, #BWR-13-07-09
09-29-18, #AOTA-18092907-06-13, #AOTA-130706
09-22-18, #AOTA-18092207-05-13, #MMDT20_13-27
08-04-18, #AOTA-18080407-03-13, #ISGD-13-27
07-22-18, #OTR-4-2906-29-13, #13-26
07-14-18, #AOTA-18071405-25-13, #AOTA-130525
07-07-18, #AOTA-18070701-01-13, #BWR-13-01-01
06-30-18, #AOTA-18063012-31-12, #MMDT20_12-FY
06-29-18, #WOTR_9212-29-12, #AOTA-121229
06-23-18, #AOTA-18062312-27-12, #ISGD-12-54
12-30-17, #AOTA-17123012-21-12, #MMDT20_12-51
12-23-17, #AOTA-17122312-18-12, #BWR-12-12-18
12-22-17, #WOTR_6512-08-12, #AOTA-121208
09-23-17, #AOTA-17092312-07-12, #MMDT20_12-49
09-09-17, #AOTA-17090912-06-12, #ISGD-12-50
08-12-17, #KMCC-T12-3911-30-12, #MMDT20_12-48
08-09-17, #ISGD-17-3411-20-12, #BWR-12-11-20
08-05-17, #AOTA-17080511-16-12, #MMDT20_12-46
07-01-17, #AOTA-17070111-16-12, #ISGD-12-47
06-03-17, #AOTA-17060311-10-12, #AOTA-121110
06-02-17, #WOTR_3611-09-12, #MMDT20_12-45
05-31-17, #ISGD-17-2110-27-12, #AOTA-121027
05-29-17, #OTR-3-2210-26-12, #MMDT20_12-43
05-27-17, #AOTA-17052710-25-12, #ISGD-12-43
05-20-17, #AOTA-17052010-22-12, #BWR-12-10-23
05-17-17, #ISGD-17-1910-19-12, #MMDT20_12-42
05-13-17, #AOTA-17051309-22-12, #AOTA-120922
05-12-17, #WOTR_3308-27-12, #BWR-12-08-28
05-06-17, #AOTA-17050608-25-12, #AOTA-120825
05-03-17, #ISGD-17-1708-02-12, #ISGD-12-31
04-10-17, #OTR-3-1507-28-12, #AOTA-120728
03-22-17, #ISGD-17-1207-13-12, #MMDT20_12-28
12-31-16, #AOTA-16123106-29-12, #MMDT20_12-26
12-31-16, #16-5306-15-12, #MMDT20_12-24
12-28-16, #ISGD-16-5306-05-12, #BWR-12-06-05
11-01-16, #KMCC-11-0506-02-12, #AOTA-120602
10-22-16, #AOTA-16102206-01-12, #MMDT20_12-22
08-27-16, #16-3505-31-12, #ISGD-12-22
08-13-16, #AOTA-16081305-26-12, #AOTA-120526
08-06-16, #AOTA-16080605-25-12, #MMDT20_12-21
08-04-16, #ISGD-16-3305-19-12, #AOTA-120519
07-30-16, #WOTR_1005-18-12, #MMDT20_12-20
07-30-16, #AOTA-16073005-15-12, #BWR-12-05-15
07-30-16, #16-3105-11-12, #MMDT20_12-19
07-23-16, #16-3005-08-12, #BWR-12-05-08
07-23-16, #AOTA-16072305-05-12, #AOTA-120505
03-19-16, #AOTA-16031905-05-12, #12-18
12-31-15, #MMDT20_15-FY04-21-12, #AOTA-120421
12-30-15, #ISGD-15-6004-05-12, #ISGD-12-14
11-22-15, #AOTA-15112203-03-12, #AOTA-120303
10-21-15, #ISGD-15-4503-01-12, #ISGD-12-09
09-18-15, #MMDT20_15-3802-23-12, #ISGD-12-08
09-12-15, #ISGD-15-3802-18-12, #AOTA-120218
09-11-15, #MMDT20_15-3702-17-12, #MMDT20_12-07
09-05-15, #BWR-15-09-0602-16-12, #ISGD-12-07
09-04-15, #MMDT20_15-3602-11-12, #AOTA-120211
08-28-15, #MMDT20_15-3502-11-12, #12-06
08-22-15, #15-3402-10-12, #MMDT20_12-06
08-21-15, #MMDT20_15-3402-07-12, #BWR-12-02-07
12-29-14, #ISGD-14-7402-04-12, #AOTA-120204
12-27-14, #AOTA-14122702-03-12, #MMDT20_12-05
10-04-14, #AOTA-14100412-31-11, #AOTA-111231
09-20-14, #AOTA-14092009-03-11, #MMCZ-11-36
08-13-14, #ISGD-14-4508-20-11, #MMCZ-11-34
08-09-14, #AOTA-14080908-13-11, #MMCZ-11-33
08-06-14, #ISGD-14-4308-06-11, #AOTA-110806
06-06-14, #MMDT20_14-2307-30-11, #AOTA-110730
06-03-14, #BWR-14-06-0307-26-11, #BWR-11-07-26
05-31-14, #AOTA-14053107-22-11, #MMDT20_11-29
05-24-14, #AOTA-14052407-19-11, #BWR-11-07-19
05-23-14, #MMDT20_14-2107-16-11, #AOTA-110716
05-17-14, #AOTA-14051707-16-11, #11-29
05-16-14, #MMDT20_14-2007-15-11, #ROTP_360
05-13-14, #BWR-14-05-1303-12-11, #AOTA-110312
05-10-14, #ISGD-14-2512-31-10, #ROTP_332
05-10-14, #AOTA-14051012-24-10, #ROTP_331
05-09-14, #MMDT20_14-1909-10-10, #ROTP_316
05-03-14, #AOTA-14050301-01-10, #MMDT20_10-01
05-03-14, #14-1812-25-09, #MMDT20_09-52
01-02-14, #ISGD-14-0112-19-09, #ROTP_278
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:
Artist Images:

Messages about the artist: "Anthony "A-Log" LoGatto"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
RadEditor - HTML WYSIWYG Editor. MS Word-like content editing experience thanks to a rich set of formatting tools, dropdowns, dialogs, system modules and built-in spell-check.
RadEditor's components - toolbar, content area, modes and modules
   
Toolbar's wrapper  
Content area wrapper
RadEditor's bottom area: Design, Html and Preview modes, Statistics module and resize handle.
It contains RadEditor's Modes/views (HTML, Design and Preview), Statistics and Resizer
Editor Mode buttonsStatistics moduleEditor resizer
 
 
RadEditor's Modules - special tools used to provide extra information such as Tag Inspector, Real Time HTML Viewer, Tag Properties and other.
   
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2019 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.