Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
1 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Hal Singer
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began: 11-22-55 (halthesinger) 
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
MUSIC LAB,(Recording Studio) located at 900 E. Karen Avenue, Ste. D206, Las Vegas, NV 89109 (halthesinger)
Singers Productions / SPS Records (halthesinger)
Members:
Doo-Wop.com, Las Vegas, NV (Lead Guitar) (halthesinger)
Hal L. Singer & Georganna Barry-Singer (Singers/Songwriters/Lead Guitar/Keys) From: 1998 (halthesinger)
Members Of The Recording Academy (halthesinger)
Singers Productions / SPS Records Music Lab, L.L.C. (Owners) From: 1998 (halthesinger)
The RPM BAND / The Singers Duo (halthesinger)

Photos:

Messages about the artist: "Hal Singer"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
RadEditor - HTML WYSIWYG Editor. MS Word-like content editing experience thanks to a rich set of formatting tools, dropdowns, dialogs, system modules and built-in spell-check.
RadEditor's components - toolbar, content area, modes and modules
   
Toolbar's wrapper  
Content area wrapper
RadEditor's bottom area: Design, Html and Preview modes, Statistics module and resize handle.
It contains RadEditor's Modes/views (HTML, Design and Preview), Statistics and Resizer
Editor Mode buttonsStatistics moduleEditor resizer
 
 
RadEditor's Modules - special tools used to provide extra information such as Tag Inspector, Real Time HTML Viewer, Tag Properties and other.
   
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2019 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.