Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
3 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Derek Smalls
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began:
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
Harry Shearer (Halfshell)
Members:
Derek Smalls (Harry Shearer) (Stavro Arrgolus)
Harry Shearer (as Derek Smalls) (Halfshell)
Reviews:
Facts:

Played on 3 shows:
01-26-19, #AOTA-19012601-11-19, #WOTR_120
01-19-19, #AOTA-190119
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:
Artist Images:

Messages about the artist: "Derek Smalls"

 
Halfshell   Online  -  Artist  -  01-31-19 08:18 PM  -  3 months ago

Credits: Derek Smalls ft. Frank Zappa

www.youtube.com/channel/UCPVOHGr_Ua9pzSrJzS6OQOw

 

credits: Harry Shearer

Smalls Change (Meditations Upon Ageing) g.co/kgs/YkZJk2 

 

credits: Derek Smalls

Smalls Change (Meditations Upon Ageing) g.co/kgs/YkZJk2 

 

Derek Smalls

www.amazon.com/MRI-feat-Dweezil-Zappa/dp/B079QBWQC8

 

Credits as Harry ShearerSheared

www.amazon.com/MRI-feat-Dweezil-Zappa/dp/B079QBWQC8

Add a New Message
Message:
RadEditor - HTML WYSIWYG Editor. MS Word-like content editing experience thanks to a rich set of formatting tools, dropdowns, dialogs, system modules and built-in spell-check.
RadEditor's components - toolbar, content area, modes and modules
   
Toolbar's wrapper  
Content area wrapper
RadEditor's bottom area: Design, Html and Preview modes, Statistics module and resize handle.
It contains RadEditor's Modes/views (HTML, Design and Preview), Statistics and Resizer
Editor Mode buttonsStatistics moduleEditor resizer
 
 
RadEditor's Modules - special tools used to provide extra information such as Tag Inspector, Real Time HTML Viewer, Tag Properties and other.
   
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2019 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.