Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
0 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Corsi Mousehold
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began:
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
Joseph/Joey Porter (real name) (Halfshell)
Mousetrap (Halfshell)
Members:
Corsi Mousehold (Mousetrap) (Halfshell)
See Also:
Mousetrap
Reviews:
Facts:

Photos:
Artist Images:

Messages about the artist: "Corsi Mousehold"

 
Halfshell   Offline  -  Artist  -  11-07-18 02:37 PM  -  14 days ago
A lot if Corsi's material is Excplict material often describing furry LGBTQ in a sexual manner. How can certain songs be marked explict?
Tyro Arrgula   Offline  -  Editor  -  11-07-18 03:28 PM  -  14 days ago
If the songs aren't yours, an editor (or Wayne) needs to do it if you aren't given the option in the red admin tab. It takes just one button to do, so tell me what's explicit and I can just mark them that way.
Halfshell   Offline  -  Artist  -  11-08-18 10:55 AM  -  13 days ago

As of right now they are:

Furry Artist

Furry Guys

I want your dong

I yiffed a fox

Rcfm

So yiffy together

 




---
Tyro Arrgula:

If the songs aren't yours, an editor (or Wayne) needs to do it if you aren't given the option in the red admin tab. It takes just one button to do, so tell me what's explicit and I can just mark them that way.
Tyro Arrgula   Offline  -  Editor  -  11-08-18 01:43 PM  -  13 days ago
Done.
Add a New Message
Message:
RadEditor - HTML WYSIWYG Editor. MS Word-like content editing experience thanks to a rich set of formatting tools, dropdowns, dialogs, system modules and built-in spell-check.
RadEditor's components - toolbar, content area, modes and modules
   
Toolbar's wrapper  
Content area wrapper
RadEditor's bottom area: Design, Html and Preview modes, Statistics module and resize handle.
It contains RadEditor's Modes/views (HTML, Design and Preview), Statistics and Resizer
Editor Mode buttonsStatistics moduleEditor resizer
 
 
RadEditor's Modules - special tools used to provide extra information such as Tag Inspector, Real Time HTML Viewer, Tag Properties and other.
   
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2017 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.