Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
4 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Krypton
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began:
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
T.R. Post (dr.elmo)
Members:
Reviews:
Facts:
  • You can find Krypton on youtube as "signsandwonders" He dose “inspirational” videos (religious) witch I don’t have a problem with (3rdtrek)
  • Played on 173 shows:
    03-10-18, #AOTA-18031011-28-99, #99-48
    01-06-18, #AOTA-18010609-19-99, #99-38
    11-27-17, #OTR-3-4801-24-99, #99-04
    11-11-17, #KMCC- 12-0601-03-99, #99-01
    11-11-17, #KMCC- 12-0602-15-98, #98-07
    08-23-17, #ISGD-17-3602-08-98, #98-06
    05-31-17, #ISGD-17-2111-30-97, #97-48
    05-27-17, #KMCC-11-1804-06-97, #97-14
    03-29-17, #ISGD-17-1302-09-97, #97-06
    12-04-16, #OTR-2-4702-02-97, #97-05
    11-01-16, #KMCC-11-0512-01-96, #96-48
    01-16-16, #AOTA-16011602-18-96, #96-07
    01-02-16, #AOTA-16010201-07-96, #96-01
    12-26-15, #15-5211-19-95, #95-47
    11-28-15, #15-4808-13-95, #95-33
    08-08-15, #15-3202-12-95, #95-07
    03-06-15, #MMDT20_15-1001-15-95, #95-03
    02-28-15, #15-0911-27-94, #94-48
    02-27-15, #MMDT20_15-0907-31-94, #94-31
    02-21-15, #15-0804-17-94, #94-16
    01-03-15, #15-0101-23-94, #94-04
    06-28-14, #AOTA-14062801-09-94, #94-02
    04-26-14, #14-1712-05-93, #93-49
    02-26-14, #MMS-18408-29-93, #93-35
    01-04-14, #14-0101-03-93, #93-01
    11-29-13, #ISGD-13-5112-06-92, #92-49
    08-10-13, #AOTA-13081008-09-92, #92-32
    03-28-13, #ISGD-13-1302-09-92, #92-06
    02-16-13, #13-0701-05-92, #92-01
    08-11-12, #AOTA-12081112-08-91, #91-49
    07-21-12, #AOTA-12072109-29-91, #91-39
    06-16-12, #12-2406-09-91, #91-23
    03-06-12, #BWR-12-03-0603-24-91, #91-12
    01-07-12, #AOTA-12010701-06-91, #91-01
    09-30-11, #ROTP_37112-09-90, #90-49
    09-17-11, #11-3811-04-90, #90-44
    05-14-11, #AOTA-11051405-27-90, #90-21
    03-26-11, #AOTA-11032603-25-90, #90-12
    02-19-11, #MMS-14203-11-90, #90-10
    02-05-11, #11-0601-21-90, #90-03
    01-15-11, #MMCZ 11-0301-07-90, #90-01
    12-04-10, #10-4912-31-89, #89-53
    09-11-10, #MMCZ-10-3711-05-89, #89-45
    08-09-09, #09-3209-24-89, #89-39
    03-01-09, #09-0908-13-89, #89-33
    01-23-09, #MMDT20_09-0407-23-89, #89-30
    01-04-09, #09-0107-09-89, #89-28
    05-18-08, #08-2006-04-89, #89-23
    01-27-08, #08-0405-21-89, #89-21
    01-26-08, #ROTP_17905-07-89, #89-19
    01-13-08, #08-0203-26-89, #89-13
    11-23-07, #MMDT20_07-4603-19-89, #89-12
    10-01-07, #MMS-9403-05-89, #89-10
    08-26-07, #MMS-9002-05-89, #89-06
    11-26-06, #06-4811-20-88, #88-47
    04-30-06, #06-1806-12-88, #88-24
    04-30-06, #MMS-2505-22-88, #88-21
    01-29-06, #MMS-1502-21-88, #88-08
    01-08-06, #06-0202-14-88, #88-07
    11-20-05, #05-4701-31-88, #88-05
    04-17-05, #XM-9901-03-88, #88-01
    03-20-05, #05-1212-27-87, #87-52
    01-23-05, #XM-8711-22-87, #87-47
    01-16-05, #05-0311-01-87, #87-44
    01-09-05, #XM-8510-25-87, #87-43
    01-02-05, #05-0109-13-87, #87-37
    11-28-04, #04-4809-06-87, #87-36
    11-28-04, #XM-7908-30-87, #87-35
    06-13-04, #XM-5508-16-87, #87-33
    05-23-04, #04-2107-26-87, #87-30
    12-28-03, #03-5207-12-87, #87-28
    11-23-03, #03-4707-05-87, #87-27
    08-04-03, #XM-1106-21-87, #KLSX-87-25
    06-22-03, #03-2506-14-87, #87-24
    04-21-03, #ISGD-03-1504-19-87, #87-16
    01-12-03, #03-0204-05-87, #87-14
    12-01-02, #02-4803-29-87, #87-13
    03-10-02, #02-1003-01-87, #87-09
    11-25-01, #01-4702-08-87, #87-06
    04-15-01, #01-1501-25-87, #87-04
    03-18-01, #01-1101-18-87, #87-03
    01-07-01, #01-0101-11-87, #87-02
    11-26-00, #00-4801-04-87, #87-01
    09-24-00, #00-3912-14-86, #86-50
    06-18-00, #00-2512-07-86, #KMET-86-49
    02-20-00, #00-0811-23-86, #KMET-86-47
    01-02-00, #00-01
    = Show you can listen to online
    Photos:
    Artist Images:

    Messages about the artist: "Krypton"

     
    Add a New Message
    Message:
    RadEditor - HTML WYSIWYG Editor. MS Word-like content editing experience thanks to a rich set of formatting tools, dropdowns, dialogs, system modules and built-in spell-check.
    RadEditor's components - toolbar, content area, modes and modules
       
    Toolbar's wrapper  
    Content area wrapper
    RadEditor's bottom area: Design, Html and Preview modes, Statistics module and resize handle.
    It contains RadEditor's Modes/views (HTML, Design and Preview), Statistics and Resizer
    Editor Mode buttonsStatistics moduleEditor resizer
     
     
    RadEditor's Modules - special tools used to provide extra information such as Tag Inspector, Real Time HTML Viewer, Tag Properties and other.
       
    Your account must be activated before you can add a message

    Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
    © 2004-2017 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.