Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
0 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Felix Figueroa & His Orchestra
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began: 1931 (witoman) 
Date Died/Group Ended: 1983 (witoman) 
Also Known As:
Freddie Martin and his Orchestra (witoman)
Members:
Felix Figueroa & His Orchestra is a stage name for Freddy Martin's band. (I B Emerson)
Reviews:
Facts:

Played on 81 shows:
04-06-19, #AOTA-19040602-28-93, #93-09
04-03-17, #OTR-3-1411-10-91, #91-45
02-10-17, #KMCC-T12-1312-03-89, #89-49
01-07-17, #KMCC-T12-0912-07-86, #KMET-86-49
12-26-13, #ISGD-13-5610-12-86, #KMET-86-41
11-03-13, #13-44-Live09-07-86, #86-36
10-10-13, #ISGD-13-4107-20-86, #KMET-86-29
05-11-13, #AOTA-13051106-01-86, #KMET-86-22
05-04-13, #13-1805-04-86, #KMET-86-18
04-09-13, #BWR-13-04-0904-06-86, #KMET-86-14
04-08-13, #MM-30502-02-86, #KMET-86-05
06-02-12, #12-2211-17-85, #85-46
01-10-12, #BWR-12-01-1010-20-85, #KMET-85-42
10-09-10, #10-4110-06-85, #KMET-85-40
05-09-10, #MMCZ-10-1909-01-85, #KMET-85-35
10-04-09, #09-4008-04-85, #KMET-85-31
07-10-09, #KSWD-09-SP107-07-85, #KMET-85-27
02-22-09, #09-0805-12-85, #KMET-85-19
01-18-08, #MMDT20_08-0207-15-84, #84-29
05-21-07, #MMS-7805-08-83, #83-19
11-12-06, #06-4607-04-82, #82-27
07-02-06, #06-2703-15-81, #KMET-81-11
06-25-06, #MMS-3312-07-80, #80-49
11-06-05, #MMS-305-04-80, #80-18
11-28-04, #04-4812-09-79, #79-49
07-11-04, #XM-5908-12-79, #79-32
06-02-04, #KMCC-1-1301-28-79, #79-04
09-29-03, #XM-1904-02-78, #78-6
09-07-03, #03-3601-30-77, #131
06-30-03, #XM-0604-11-76, #89
06-16-03, #ISGD-03-2310-12-75, #63
03-31-03, #ISGD-03-1212-31-72, #KMET-72-53
06-30-02, #02-2611-12-72, #KMET-72-46
11-26-00, #00-4810-22-72, #KMET-72-43
12-26-99, #99-5209-03-72, #KMET-72-36
04-25-99, #99-1708-13-72, #KMET-72-33
01-19-97, #97-0304-30-72, #KMET-72-18
07-14-96, #96-2804-16-72, #KMET-72-16
10-08-95, #95-4104-02-72, #KMET-72-14
10-16-94, #94-4203-12-72, #KMET-72-11
09-18-94, #94-38
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:
Artist Images:

Messages about the artist: "Felix Figueroa & His Orchestra"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
RadEditor - HTML WYSIWYG Editor. MS Word-like content editing experience thanks to a rich set of formatting tools, dropdowns, dialogs, system modules and built-in spell-check.
RadEditor's components - toolbar, content area, modes and modules
   
Toolbar's wrapper  
Content area wrapper
RadEditor's bottom area: Design, Html and Preview modes, Statistics module and resize handle.
It contains RadEditor's Modes/views (HTML, Design and Preview), Statistics and Resizer
Editor Mode buttonsStatistics moduleEditor resizer
 
 
RadEditor's Modules - special tools used to provide extra information such as Tag Inspector, Real Time HTML Viewer, Tag Properties and other.
   
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2019 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.